League of Explorers – the 2nd lottery – RESULTS

We would like to invite you to the second lottery, in which everyone (except the grand prize winners, of course) who has earned between 2,000 and 3,000 points will take part.

The lottery will take place today at 9 PM CEST. Here is the link to it – https://tibiopedia.pl/tools/lottery/12150

The 3rd lottery will take place tomorrow (Jul 10th) . We will announce it in separate news.

157 players qualified for the 2nd lottery by achieving between 2,000 and 3,000 points.

Prizes and winners:

1st place: Badge of glory – Mega Ron Ironman

2nd place: Badge of glory – Picture

Here is the list of players with the ticket number they received. The order of players is completely random – the list was randomised using a tool available in Google Docs.

Ticket number Player
1 Alun Uniks
2 Pyzaa
3 Zargok
4 Aidenman
5 Bentroxx
6 Rey Tamal
7 Psykeeh
8 Ricorina
9 Master Player
10 Elder Patrono
11 Screamm
12 Bijou Kidi
13 Shinigami Ryukk
14 Nefig the Sorcerer
15 Axel Martz
16 Daf Knight
17 Sizzyl
18 Meregirl
19 Kowano
20 Mister Alf
21 Atroniz
22 Quetzacold
23 Amidain
24 Ca milla
25 Koshmar
26 King Adamo
27 Tony Leads
28 Lady Tafuri
29 Sacros Arturt
30 Cranif Ironman
31 Asmiinha
32 Mega Ron Ironman
33 Carrasco Loco
34 Vieirau Loveexp
35 Petrovix
36 Xpon
37 Waxhita riica
38 Antaressis
39 Sal Mon
40 Marcx Alystar
41 Alex Magno
42 Aelfe
43 Turion Templar
44 Molengin
45 Aklash Skeggox
46 Xarkost Eilia
47 Hammerslam
48 Paula Ines
49 Black poison
50 Faldrine
51 Tynusiiaa
52 Antharaz Ironman
53 Reagono
54 Righo
55 Boybarian
56 Thur Drako
57 Mendanha
58 Veroodie
59 Niquit
60 Elite Diabeu
61 Liam axe
62 Brighid Grand Explorateur
63 Abilidibob
64 Groszer
65 Ston Shoter
66 Mister Big Floppa
67 Vampytrix
68 Uyg
69 Maredeel
70 Rawiin Kipson
71 Og killa
72 Korisenzs
73 Royal Raczkoo
74 Senior Captain Marten
75 Akinohego
76 Lyh
77 Zettie Meow
78 Anti Paladino
79 Azuran The Fearless
80 Mauser Karabiner
81 Tumaru
82 Sinuosa
83 Samy Saet
84 Fearless Invigilatress
85 Extreme Shootter
86 Tijiv
87 Wo Orales
88 Avacy
89 Liwus
90 Ishineon The First
91 Roman golon
92 Chelzea
93 Sufirox
94 Witthen
95 Dawe
96 Ryo Yukihira
97 Robin Schud
98 Wrzosow Kres
99 Lady Dompas
100 turogk
101 Werror
102 Knish Icearrow
103 Picture
104 Ryok Slyn
105 Avoan
106 Papertank
107 Mikolaj
108 Miwaire Cerio
109 Qat
110 Dragonred here
111 Azra Kimuz
112 Zataniuz
113 Reese Leaf
114 Candianczyk
115 Cax
116 Cojurso
117 Norelli
118 Siamix
119 Duchess Lara
120 Torkel Ironman
121 Lady Tiia Candia
122 Ackzurath
123 Socjolog
124 Zerek Ironman
125 Painus
126 Lootmeiistern
127 Sakura Jett
128 Leokas
129 Makadamia
130 Freda Ironman
131 Voznoth
132 Rockstacker Cleve
133 Kruuks
134 Ma ttick
135 Lanturas
136 Zergashano
137 Morbo Mabyst
138 Notooriouus
139 Falading Beya
140 Akuma Nikaido
141 Stepwise
142 Valdex ironman
143 Agust Ironman
144 Dhizola
145 Aner Elot
146 Pacha Yachachiq
147 Lady Shinaa
148 Sosseguilda
149 Breakstar
150 Insanely Bad
151 Nightmare Leonhart
152 Zack lulu
153 Death creepa
154 Ryuran Go
155 Patry czek
156 Deadly Gunz
157 Skum Rayon

We wish good luck to all participants.

Remember that even if you do not win anything in this edition, but you have reached around 2500 points, you still count in the battle for the Bonelord Tome and the Royal medal for the total score in both this and the upcoming edition. The second edition will be much more difficult, so players who have reached the maximum number of points now do not have a great advantage.

Post your comment

A password will be emailed to you.