League of Explorers – the 3rd lottery – RESULTS

We would like to invite you to the third lottery, in which everyone (except winners of the previous 2 lotteries) who has earned between 300 and 3,000 points will take part.

The lottery will take place today at 5 PM CEST. Here is the link to it – https://tibiopedia.pl/tools/lottery/12151

276 players qualified for the 3rd lottery by achieving between 300 and 3,000 points.

Prizes:

1st place: Golden Rune Emblem – Zetzen

2nd place: Golden Rune Emblem – Uyg

3rd place: Golden Rune Emblem – Riku

4th place: Golden Rune Emblem – Corik Krelion

5th place: Golden Rune Emblem – Koshmar

Winners – please contact us via e-mail registered to League and choose your emblem!

Here is the list of players with the ticket number they received. The order of players is completely random – the list was randomised using a tool available in Google Docs.

Ticket number Player
1 Rod Kind
2 Aidenman
3 Dark Blood Of Honera
4 Caipa
5 Vraga
6 Lyh
7 Edo End
8 Breakstar
9 Nightmare Leonhart
10 Dzejeu
11 Zergashano
12 Axel Martz
13 Mister Alf
14 Nareull
15 Carrasco Loco
16 Fearless Invigilatress
17 Tumaru
18 Sinuosa
19 Dilo Europeu
20 Adaos Adao
21 Royal Raczkoo
22 Corik Krelion
23 Garoto do Sorriso
24 Pacha Yachachiq
25 Samy Saet
26 Kruuks
27 Wrzosow Kres
28 Sabarath Hur
29 Itz Rose
30 Mister Big Floppa
31 Jun Toxico
32 Pyzaa
33 Malantur
34 Duchess Lara
35 Nelitto
36 Extreme Shootter
37 Lanturas
38 Griggi
39 Zettie Meow
40 Saymon The Wise
41 Secura Hunter
42 Niix Insanity
43 Tynusiiaa
44 Wiz Arah
45 Odysienka
46 Azra Kimuz
47 Lucas tankerr
48 Mervannyr
49 Anti Paladino
50 Reagono
51 Skum Rayon
52 Project Lesz Ek
53 Socjolog
54 Mauser Karabiner
55 Cax
56 Kareka on quelibra
57 Szwej Gryczek
58 Leo Brave Hart
59 Trafnar
60 Sacros Arturt
61 Ricorina
62 claimh
63 Cojurso
64 Pimennta
65 Lovebone
66 Sakura Jett
67 Screamm
68 Hammerslam
69 Lady Tafuri
70 Acolyte Storm
71 Abilidibob
72 Kiavels
73 Liwus
74 Psykeeh
75 Xarkost Eilia
76 Quetzacold
77 Chumicita
78 Szkieletor
79 Turion Templar
80 Knish Icearrow
81 Fargate
82 Kim Toxica
83 Qat
84 Vieirau Loveexp
85 Justice Seeker Gois
86 Candianczyk
87 Reese Leaf
88 Black poison
89 Wedzy
90 Lauxsen
91 Aklash Skeggox
92 Jake The Human
93 Tirano Flamel
94 Righo
95 Voznoth
96 Bijou Kidi
97 Xpon
98 Mfap
99 Zack lulu
100 Morbo Mabyst
101 Ishineon The First
102 Niquit
103 Rockstacker Cleve
104 Kalliore
105 Ma ttick
106 Antaressis
107 Werror
108 Amidain
109 Lady Dompas
110 Bomdrax
111 Don Mibzar
112 Ryo Yukihira
113 Papertank
114 Falading Beya
115 Bentroxx
116 Ponde Replay
117 Rubia histerica
118 Nixcomander Toxico
119 Petrovix
120 Boybarian
121 Tayxz
122 Vampytrix
123 Avoan
124 Asmiinha
125 Zibi Insane
126 Lady Shinaa
127 Dhizola
128 Zargok
129 Elite Diabeu
130 Miles in somnio
131 Norelli
132 Zerek Ironman
133 Shepherd of Wolves
134 Deadly Gunz
135 Aeohn
136 Robin Kint
137 Avacy
138 Robin Schud
139 Og killa
140 Tamarizz
141 Makadamia
142 Jadxz
143 King Adamo
144 Vics
145 Kiki Shipka
146 Nathaniel Graveknee
147 Torkel Ironman
148 Firaan Toxico
149 Ackzurath
150 Dragonred here
151 Roman golon
152 Nanda Dark Sorcerer
153 Alex Magno
154 Juanito Rowley
155 Voxarr
156 Crim Sun
157 Bogus Apocalypse
158 Dani Znow
159 Veroodie
160 Ryok Slyn
161 Master Player
162 Ambulancia do Terror
163 Sal Mon
164 Turogk
165 Mikolaj
166 Ston Shoter
167 Nefig the Sorcerer
168 Hagaugeo
169 Ancient Onix
170 Lootmeiistern
171 Shinigami Ryukk
172 Stepwise
173 Daf Knight
174 Mendanha
175 Koshmar
176 Loth Jose
177 Acenorphin
178 Antharaz Ironman
179 Panaxaria
180 Freda Ironman
181 Rawiin Kipson
182 Toxic Hasulhoff
183 Aelfe
184 Najsumare
185 Ronan Mago Branco
186 Mytth Dearrow
187 Sir Argan
188 Patry czek
189 Archangel rei
190 Lord soole trando
191 Saint Luk
192 Gruglion Dextrosa
193 Guerrera celta
194 Insanely Bad
195 Eternal Level Baixo
196 Akira Rei
197 Corrupted Legolaf
198 Tony Leads
199 Brighid Grand Explorateur
200 Painus
201 Maredeel
202 Skyelie Hasulhoff
203 Valdex ironman
204 Vand Woodstock
205 Marcx Alystar
206 Lazy Snorlax
207 Tio Kiinho
208 Leechar
209 Shining Horseman
210 Alun Uniks
211 Popicii
212 Kowano
213 Pochocos
214 Sufirox
215 Korisenzs
216 Witthen
217 Wo Orales
218 Meregirl
219 Infernal Mallvarious
220 Dawe
221 Knight ‘Sagara
222 Omnylink
223 Molengin
224 Martva
225 Zataniuz
226 Aner Elot
227 Dziwna Istotka
228 Thur Drako
229 Tomex of libertabra
230 Agust Ironman
231 Elder Patrono
232 Kratones
233 Death creepa
234 Groszer
235 Akinohego
236 Uyg
237 Zalamones
238 Enirak The Brito
239 Sosseguilda
240 Troublesome Nayheim
241 Mabux
242 Daigual bun
243 Cranif Ironman
244 Chelzea
245 Hary Portfel
246 Ca milla
247 Ryuran Go
248 Paula Ines
249 Leokas
250 Akashia
251 Akuma Nikaido
252 Dean Marley
253 Jtracer Iop
254 Lady Tiia Candia
255 Rey Tamal
256 Eriica Sar
257 Ivene
258 Atroniz
259 Senior Captain Marten
260 Profeetta
261 Grajaliux
262 Faldrine
263 Miwaire Cerio
264 Luc Atwood
265 Lana Belle
266 Azuran The Fearless
267 Zetzen
268 Tijiv
269 Liam axe
270 Waxhita riica
271 Zora Marshmallows
272 Notooriouus
273 Sizzyl
274 Siamix
275 Ewrr
276 Riku

We wish good luck to all participants.

Remember that even if you do not win anything in this edition, but you have reached around 2500 points, you still count in the battle for the Bonelord Tome and the Royal medal for the total score in both this and the upcoming edition. The second edition will be much more difficult, so players who have reached the maximum number of points now do not have a great advantage.

Post your comment

A password will be emailed to you.